本表單所蒐集之個人資料,係基於圖書館管理需求之特定目的而蒐集,將用於辦理成大圖書館特殊資料區圖書資料調閱業務之處理與利用,蒐集之資料將依個人資料保護法相關規定處理。當您填寫本表單之個人資料時,即視為您已瞭解上述相關內容,並同意本館蒐集、處理及利用您的個人資料。

Your personal data written in this form will be collected to meet the needs of library administration and used to handle the services for using special binding materials by NCKU Library. Your personal data will be used under the constraint of Personal Data Protection Act, and NCKU Library issues its statement of personal data protection and collection agreement to notify you of your responsibilities and rights and solicit your consent to the collection, processing and use of your personal data by NCKU. Your submission of this application form indicates that you have read, understood and accepted the contents set forth above.

國立成功大學圖書館特殊資料區圖書資料調閱單

National Cheng Kung University Library Special Binding Materials Request Form

各欄位均須填寫,校外讀者請於證號欄填入「V999」,單位欄請鍵入校外讀者。
Please fill in all fields. General publics, please fill in “V999” as your ID and fill in “walk-in users as your Department”.
學生證/識別證
NCKU ID
姓名
Name
系所(單位)
Department
電話
Phone
Email
序號
No.
登錄號
Item Barcode
索書號
Call number
書刊名
Title
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
備註Note:
1. 本單只限調閱存放於特殊資料區之資料,其他館藏地之資料不接受申請。
This request form is only for special collection.
2. 工作人員收到本調閱單後,於上班日每日上午及下午各1次取書,取書後1個工作天內以email 或電話通知申請者。
The Library will retrieve the materials twice a day during the office hours,
If the item is found, the librarian will notify the requester by email or telephone in one business day.
3. 申請者於收到通知後,請於保留期限內至總圖書館1樓流通櫃台借閱,逾期則歸架。
The requester will receive an email notice, and please collect the item at the circulation counter on the 1st floor before the deadline.
After that, the item will be reshelved.
4. 聯絡電話:06-2757575
典藏閱覽組分機65753或1F流通台分機65760、65763。
Contact telephone numbers:06-2757575
Collection Management and Circulation Services ext.65753 or 1F Circulation desk at ext.65760, ext.65763.
本欄由工作人員填寫
For Staff Only
收件日期:        年            月            日 通知日期:        年            月            日
收 件 人: 通 知 人:
※本書借閱期限為        年            月            日前,逾期則歸架