本表單所蒐集之個人資料,將用於辦理調閱百年書庫書刊資料業務之處理與利用,蒐集之資料將依個人資料保護法相關規定處理。當您填寫本表單之個人資料時,即視為您已瞭解上述相關內容,並同意本館蒐集、處理及利用您的個人資料。

Your personal data written in this form will be collected and used to access the books stored in closed stack by NCKU Library. Your personal data will be used under the constraint of Personal Data Protection Act, and NCKU Library issues its statement of personal data protection and collection agreement to notify you of your responsibilities and rights and solicit your consent to the collection, processing and use of your personal data by NCKU. Your submission of this application form indicates that you have read, understood and accepted the contents set forth above.

國立成功大學圖書館百年書庫圖書資料調閱單
National Cheng Kung University Library Closed Stack Collection Request Form

※各欄位均需填寫,校外讀者請於證號欄填入「V999」,單位欄請鍵入校外讀者。
Please fill in all fields. General publics, please fill in “V999” as your ID and fill in “walk-in users as your Department”.
館藏地
Location

                         

資料型態
Item Type

                         

學生證/識別證
NCKU ID
姓名
Name
系所(單位)
Department
電話
Phone
Email
書刊名
Title
登錄號
Item Barcode
索書號
Call No.
期刊架位號
Shelf/Mark No.
期刊卷期
Volume/Issue No.
備註Note:
1. 本單只限調閱存放於百年書庫之資料,其他館藏地之資料不接受申請。
This request form is only for closed stack collection.
2. 除安南校區百年書庫外,工作人員收到本調閱單後,於上班日每日上午及下午各1次至百年書庫取書
取書後1個工作天內以email 或電話通知申請者。
The Library will retrieve the materials twice a day during the office hours, except for the Annan Campus Closed Stacks.
If the item is found, the librarian will notify the requester by email or telephone in one business day.
3. 申請者於收到通知後,請於保留期限內至總圖書館或醫分館借閱,逾期則歸架。
The requester will receive an email notice, and please take the item at Main Library or Medical Branch Library before the deadline.
After that, the item will be reshelved.
4. 安南校區百年書庫圖書每週三取書一次,如遇天候不佳、人力或交通工具無法配合時,得調整取書時間。
Library staff will retrieve the materials from the Annan Campus Closed Stacks once a week, every Wednesday.
The service hours to retrieve the books may be adjusted due to bad weather or manpower and vehicle arrangement.
5. 聯絡電話:
  • 調閱總圖圖書:典藏組分機65752、65756或1F閱覽組流通台65760、65764。
  • 調閱總圖期刊:中文期刊65733、西文期刊65739。
  • 調閱醫分館書刊:校部分機請撥75120。
Contact telephone numbers:
  • Main Library books request: ext.65752, ext.65756 or contact 1F Circulation desk at ext.65760, ext.65764.
  • Main Library journals request : ext.65733(Chinese language journals), ext.65739 (foreign languages journals).
  • Medical Branch Library : ext.75120.
本欄由工作人員填寫
For Staff Only
收件日期:        年            月            日 通知日期:        年            月            日
收 件 人: 通 知 人:
※本書借閱期限為        年            月            日前,逾期則歸架